6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Evans, Grace | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 2T
| 9.300 1
| 8.850 3
| 8.950 1T
| 36.750 1
|
2 | Deal, Emilee | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 1
| 8.800 9
| 9.175 1
| 8.950 1T
| 36.625 2
|
3 | Noyes, Reagan | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 5T
| 8.450 17T
| 8.625 6
| 8.475 4
| 35.100 3
|
4 | Novis, Emma | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 2T
| 8.900 4T
| 8.375 12T
| 8.050 16T
| 34.975 4
|
5 | Miller, Alayna | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 10T
| 8.900 4T
| 8.575 7
| 8.075 13T
| 34.950 5
|
6 | Lashley, Kathryn | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 2T
| 8.900 4T
| 8.750 4
| 7.550 31T
| 34.850 6
|
7 | Bridger, Shelley | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 10T
| 8.350 20T
| 8.725 5
| 8.300 7
| 34.775 7
|
8 | German, Nanako | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 14T
| 8.300 22
| 8.475 9T
| 8.400 5
| 34.525 8
|
9 | Richardson, JoAnna | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 10T
| 8.350 20T
| 8.400 11
| 8.250 8
| 34.400 9T
|
9 | Bagley, Hannah | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 30
| 8.600 12T
| 8.550 8
| 8.150 9T
| 34.400 9T
|
11 | Biddle, Caroline | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.425 9
| 7.100 43T
| 8.925 2
| 8.825 3
| 34.275 11
|
12 | Keeton, Jacquelyn | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 5T
| 9.150 2
| 7.350 28T
| 8.075 13T
| 34.125 12
|
13 | Calemine, Juliette | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 14T
| 8.700 10T
| 7.800 22T
| 8.075 13T
| 33.925 13
|
14 | Curry, Devan | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 17T
| 8.900 4T
| 7.800 22T
| 7.800 28T
| 33.800 14
|
15 | Hager, Jaquelin | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 17T
| 8.100 29T
| 8.375 12T
| 7.850 24T
| 33.625 15
|
16 | Lewis, Montana | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.275 22T
| 8.500 15T
| 7.600 25
| 8.100 12
| 33.475 16
|
17 | Sourinho, Tanya | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 7T
| 8.550 14
| 7.300 30
| 8.150 9T
| 33.450 17
|
18 | Reese, Alexandra | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 34T
| 8.150 27T
| 8.250 15
| 8.025 18T
| 33.425 18
|
19 | Cate Shamblin, Emma | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 28T
| 8.600 12T
| 8.050 17T
| 7.600 30
| 33.400 19
|
20 | Balkwill, Sumner | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.175 27
| 8.850 8
| 7.250 31
| 7.850 24T
| 33.125 20
|
21 | Duty, Lauren | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 34T
| 9.100 3
| 7.500 26T
| 7.350 33T
| 32.950 21
|
22 | Dalton, Cristina | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 31T
| 7.400 39T
| 8.475 9T
| 8.000 20
| 32.925 22
|
23 | Spaulding, Bailey | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 17T
| 8.700 10T
| 7.050 34
| 7.800 28T
| 32.850 23
|
24 | Vincent, Lindsay | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T
| 7.800 35T
| 8.025 19
| 8.025 18T
| 32.750 24
|
25 | Liberatore, Julia | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 24
| 8.450 17T
| 7.100 33
| 7.900 21T
| 32.700 25
|
26 | Mcghee, Maggie | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.375 13
| 8.250 23T
| 6.600 37
| 8.350 6
| 32.575 26
|
27 | King, Ticia | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 39T
| 8.200 26
| 8.050 17T
| 7.250 36
| 32.350 27T
|
27 | Clark, Alexandra | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 42T
| 7.800 35T
| 7.950 20
| 7.900 21T
| 32.350 27T
|
29 | Grace Lucas, Kaylee | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 31T
| 8.500 15T
| 8.350 14
| 6.350 42
| 32.250 29
|
30 | Brittendall, Kaitlyn | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 7T
| 8.100 29T
| 6.350 39
| 8.150 9T
| 32.050 30T
|
30 | Steinitz, Sarah | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 14T
| 8.000 33
| 6.650 36
| 8.050 16T
| 32.050 30T
|
32 | Jones, Jordan | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 39T
| 8.250 23T
| 7.800 22T
| 7.100 37T
| 32.000 32
|
33 | Payne, Emily | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 25T
| 7.950 34
| 6.800 35
| 7.900 21T
| 31.850 33
|
34 | Patterson, Grayson | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.275 22T
| 8.050 31T
| 7.200 32
| 7.300 35
| 31.825 34
|
35 | Curry, Megan | North Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 42T
| 8.150 27T
| 7.900 21
| 6.800 39
| 31.550 35
|
36 | Moore, Madeleine | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 25T
| 7.250 41
| 8.200 16
| 6.500 40
| 31.150 36
|
37 | Bone, Caitlin | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 17T
| 8.400 19
| 7.500 26T
| 5.900 44
| 31.100 37
|
38 | Jones, Kinder | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T
| 7.100 43T
| 7.350 28T
| 7.350 33T
| 30.700 38
|
39 | Vincent, Haley | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T
| 7.400 39T
| 6.550 38
| 7.550 31T
| 30.400 39
|
40 | Boykins, Lauren | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 31T
| 7.150 42
| 5.800 42
| 7.850 24T
| 29.850 40
|
41 | McKee, Louise | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 39T
| 7.550 38
| 5.600 43
| 7.825 27
| 29.825 41
|
42 | Gould, Rachel | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 45
| 8.250 23T
| 5.850 41
| 6.150 43
| 28.800 42
|
43 | Pass, Amelia | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 28T
| 7.700 37
| 5.200 44
| 6.450 41
| 28.500 43
|
44 | Bridges, Meghan | Winder-Barrow YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 17T
| 8.050 31T
| 3.800 45
| 7.100 37T
| 28.250 44
|
45 | Clark, Kayleigh | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
Session 2 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 42T
| 0.000 45
| 5.950 40
| 0.000 45
| 14.650 45
|
|